CLOUDXL LIMITED



Last updated 1 October 2015
Legal registered address
BEACON HOUSE STOKENCHURCH BUSINESS PARK IBSTONE ROAD STOKENCHURCH BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP14 3FE

Company number
03443420
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
2 October 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 September 2014

Next statement due by 14 October 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ACTIMAX LIMITED2 July 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/04/1524 April 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DAVID BREITH

View Document

16/04/1516 April 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DAVID BREITH

View Document

09/04/159 April 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SUE ALEXANDER

View Document

19/11/1419 November 2014REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 034434200013

View Document

17/09/1417 September 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 17/09/2014 FROM
BEACON HOUSE STOKENCHURCH BUSINESS PARK
IBSTONE ROAD
STOKENCHURCH
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3FE
ENGLAND

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company