CLUB SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Address

CLUB SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
34-36 FAIRACRES ROAD
HIGH LANE
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE
SK6 8JQ
Web:
Classification:

Other software publishing

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03550638
Incorporation Date:
22 Apr 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£910.00 on 22 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Aug 2014
Filed on:
18 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Apr 2015
Filed on:
22 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 68 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Peabody
9 Dec 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Jenny Penson
19 May 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director
Gareth Roberts
22 Apr 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
Glyn Roberts
22 Apr 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
22 Apr 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 12 Apr 2005

Previous Company Names

CRAGDALE LIMITED
Changed 16 Sep 1998

Previous Addresses

1 ASHFIELD ROAD
DAVENPORT
STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE SK3 8UD
Changed 3 Jun 1998


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.clubsystemsinternational.co.uk
www.clubsyste.ms
www.clubsystems.org
www.clubsystems.software
www.clubsystems.international
www.clubsystemsinternational.net
www.clubsystems.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2014 18 Mar 2015 7
31 Aug 2013 28 Apr 2014 8
31 Aug 2012 10 Jun 2013 10
31 Aug 2011 29 Nov 2011 3
31 Aug 2010 15 Dec 2010 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
68 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years