CLUBLINK NETWORKS LIMITED

Address

CLUBLINK NETWORKS LIMITED
CLUBLINK NETWORKS LTD
COLDSWOOD ROAD
RAMSGATE
KENT
CT12 5AJ
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05355226
Incorporation Date:
7 Feb 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£100.00 on 1 Mar 2016
For period ending:
29 Feb 2016
Filed on:
30 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Feb 2016
Filed on:
1 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 41 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Lawson
2 Oct 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Janet Whittaker
29 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

PSYCHIC CAFE LIMITED
Changed 29 Dec 2011

Previous Addresses

15 DARYNGTON AVENUE
BIRCHINGTON
KENT
CT7 9PS
Changed 10 Jan 2012

5 JUPITER HOUSE, CALLEVA PARK
ALDERMASTON
READING
BERKSHIRE RG7 8NN
Changed 26 Sep 2005


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
29 Oct 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
29 Feb 2016 30 Nov 2016 9
28 Feb 2015 20 Nov 2015 9
28 Feb 2014 3 Nov 2014 9
28 Feb 2013 28 Nov 2013 9
28 Feb 2013 28 Feb 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 29 Feb 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
41 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years