CME TECHNOLOGY AND SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 3 September 2020
Legal registered address
25 GREAT VICTORIA STREET BELFAST NORTHERN IRELAND BT2 7AQ

Company number
NI610336
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 December 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 December 2019

Next statement due by 23 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FRONT END TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED9 January 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/02/2011 February 2020PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / CME FINANCE HOLDINGS LIMITED / 07/02/2020

View Document

17/12/1917 December 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/12/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

09/07/199 July 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 09/07/2019 FROM 19-25 GREAT VICTORIA STREET BELFAST BT2 7AQ NORTHERN IRELAND

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

12/12/1812 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/12/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company