CMS SUPATRAK LIMITED



Last updated 3 June 2020
Legal registered address
DELTA 1200 DELTA OFFICE PARK WELTON ROAD SWINDON WILTSHIRE SN5 7XZ

Company number
02836006
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
14 July 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 May 2020

Next statement due by 29 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

61200 - Wireless telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COURIER MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS LIMITED19 April 2005
CMS GLOBAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED15 April 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/05/2022 May 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

19/08/1919 August 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR GARY STRANGE

View Document

18/07/1918 July 2019AMENDED EXEMPTION FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

16/05/1916 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

07/05/197 May 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 3

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company