CNA ES LIMITED

Company number 03009607



Last updated 1 October 2016
Registered office address
MERIDEN HALL MAIN ROAD MERIDEN COVENTRY WARWICKSHIRE CV7 7PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
13 January 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 January 2019

Next statement due by 27 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CNA EXECUTIVE SEARCH LIMITED10 July 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/02/163 February 2016Annual return made up to 13 January 2016 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
29/01/1529 January 2015Annual return made up to 13 January 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1431 December 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/14View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company