CNET TRAINING LIMITED

Company number 03233910



Last updated 3 September 2019
Registered office address
10 PARK FARM BUSINESS CENTRE FORNHAM PARK FORNHAM ST GENEVIEVE BURY ST EDMUNDS IP28 6TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
5 August 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 August 2019

Next statement due by 19 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CABLENET TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED4 February 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/08/195 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/08/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/04/1930 April 201930/04/19 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
09/08/189 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/08/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company