COALITION GROUP LIMITED

Dissolved on 11 Jan 2011

Address

COALITION GROUP LIMITED
2ND FLOOR
109 UXBRIDGE ROAD
LONDON
W5 5TL
(246 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02541209
Incorporation Date:
19 Sep 1990
Dissolution Date:
11 Jan 2011
Dissolved after 20 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
For period ending:
31 Oct 2009
Filed on:
29 Jun 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Sep 2009
Filed on:
8 Dec 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 13 Feb 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 66 available


Previous Company Names

ROBERT PARTRIDGE ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Changed 8 Nov 1995

Previous Addresses

LANCASHIRE HOUSE
217 UXBRIDGE ROAD
LONDON
W13 9AA
Changed 17 Aug 2005

42 KINGS AVENUE
GREENFORD
MIDDLESEX
UB6 9DE
Changed 2 Apr 1997

112 A & B WESTBOURNE GROVE
LONDONN
W2 5RU
Changed 3 May 1991

TEMPLE HOUSE
20,HOLYWELL ROW
LONDON
EC2A 4JB
Changed 13 Nov 1990


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.coalitiongroup.support
www.coalitiongroup.business
www.coalitiongroup.org
www.coalitiongroup.office
www.coalitiongroup.active
www.coalitiongroup.and
www.coalitiongroup.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2009 29 Jun 2010 8
31 Oct 2008 16 Jun 2009 8
31 Oct 2007 16 May 2008 7
31 Oct 2006 14 Aug 2007 10
31 Oct 2005 3 Jun 2006 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
66 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years