COCO CLINIC LIMITED

Address

COCO CLINIC LIMITED
1110 ELLIOTT COURT COVENTRY BUSINESS PARK
HERALD AVENUE
COVENTRY
WEST MIDLANDS
UNITED KINGDOM
CV5 6UB
(598 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08474089
Incorporation Date:
4 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 29 Apr 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
17 Mar 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Apr 2016
Filed on:
29 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Charlotte Gill
4 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Walter Gill
4 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

COCO TANNING BUCKINGHAM LIMITED
Changed 18 Feb 2016

Previous Addresses

VICTORIA HOUSE 44-45 QUEENS ROAD
COVENTRY
WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 3EH
Changed 22 Apr 2016


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
4 Feb 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 17 Mar 2017 12
30 Apr 2015 28 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 9 Dec 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years