COFFEA LLP

Address

COFFEA LLP
UNIT 2B HARRINGTON WAY
MELLISH INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
LONDON
ENGLAND
SE18 5NR

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC334914
Incorporation Date:
19 Feb 2008 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
For period ending:
28 Feb 2014
Filed on:
29 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Mar 2015
Filed on:
10 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 20 May 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Manuela Costariol
24 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) LLP Designated Member
Andrea Mazzini
19 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

COFFEAONLINE LLP
Changed 7 Oct 2010

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
17 Oct 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2014 29 Sep 2014 7
28 Feb 2013 2 Oct 2013 8
29 Feb 2012 6 Dec 2012 10
28 Feb 2011 3 Oct 2011 8
28 Feb 2010 25 Sep 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code