COFFEEMANUK LTD

Address

COFFEEMANUK LTD
COFFEE MAN LTD ARABICA HOUSE
27 CRESCENT ROAD
SHEPPERTON
MIDDLESEX
UNITED KINGDOM
TW17 8BL
Classification:

Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07063112
Incorporation Date:
31 Oct 2009 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 11 Feb 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2015
Filed on:
28 Jul 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Oct 2015
Filed on:
11 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2015 31 Oct 2014 31 Oct 2013
Cash at bank: £323 £3,672 £726
Debtors: £4,047 £1,193 £4,228
Creditors due within one year: £4,400 £4,843 £4,896
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £365 £377 £344
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £365 £377 £344
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

William Dugdale
31 Oct 2009 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

07063112 LIMITED
Changed 19 Mar 2014
COFFEEMAN LIMITED
Changed 10 Mar 2014

Previous Addresses

COFFEESERVE LTD COFFEESERVE HOUSE
STATION APPROACH
SHEPPERTON
MIDDLESEX
TW17 8AS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 22 Feb 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.coffeemanuk.com
www.coffeemanuk.and
www.coffeemanuk.org.uk
www.coffeemanuk.motorcycles
www.coffeemanuk.org
www.coffeemanuk.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
24 Aug 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2015 28 Jul 2016 9
31 Oct 2014 30 Jul 2015 9
31 Oct 2013 11 Aug 2014 10
31 Oct 2012 10 Mar 2014 17
31 Oct 2011 26 Jul 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years