COGRAD LIMITED

Address

COGRAD LIMITED
KINGS PARADE
LOWER COOMBE STREET
CROYDON
SURREY
CR0 1AA
(231 companies also use this postcode)

Classification: Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07845608
Incorporation Date:
14 Nov 2011 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 3 Dec 2013

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
12 Sep 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
14 Nov 2013
Filed on:
3 Dec 2013
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Information

31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2012
Cash at bank: £1,610 £3,015
Debtors: £8,139 £19,790
Creditors due within one year: £41,203 £27,722
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£31,454 -£4,917
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Badri Nathan
9 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ROXBURGHE PARKING SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 16 Jan 2012

Previous Addresses

ROXBURGHE HOUSE LAVENDER PARK ROAD
WEST BYFLEET
KT14 6NA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 24 Jan 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.cograd.org.uk
www.cograd.business
www.cograd.active
www.cograd.org
www.cograd.support
www.cograd.net
www.cograd.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 12 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 13 Aug 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code