COLART GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01215482



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
THE STUDIO BUILDING 21 EVESHAM STREET LONDON W11 4AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 June 1975
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 April 2019

Next statement due by 18 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WILHELM BECKER LIMITED30 July 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/06/151 June 2015Annual return made up to 20 April 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
19/05/1519 May 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CLAES VON HAUSWOLFFView PDF
25/03/1525 March 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DENNIS VAN SCHIEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company