COLIN WILKS & ASSOCIATES LTD

Dissolved on 29 Mar 2011

Address

COLIN WILKS & ASSOCIATES LTD
CHANWEL NEWTOWN ROAD
AWBRIDGE
ROMSEY
SO51 0GG
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06953469
Incorporation Date:
6 Jul 2009
Dissolution Date:
29 Mar 2011
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 27 Aug 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Aug 2010
Filed on:
27 Aug 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 8 Apr 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Previous Company Names

CW BUSINESS PLANS LTD
Changed 23 Jul 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 28 times in the last few years