COLLABORATION IN ORGANIZATIONS LTD



Last updated 1 December 2012
Legal registered address
6TH FLOOR 94, WIGMORE STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W1U 3RF

Company number
07178866
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
4 March 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 March 2012

Next statement due by 1 April 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COLLABORATION IN ORGANIZATION LTD4 May 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/05/1225 May 2012APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY MOULIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED

View Document

09/04/129 April 2012Annual return made up to 4 March 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

02/02/122 February 2012CORPORATE DIRECTOR APPOINTED LUDGATE CORPORATE MANAGEMENT LTD

View Document

02/02/122 February 2012APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JAYA SERVICES LIMITED

View Document

31/03/1131 March 2011Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2011

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company