COLLEGE OF SEXUAL AND RELATIONSHIP THERAPISTS

Company number 04998207

Last updated 7 October 2019
Registered office address
10 QUEEN STREET PLACE LONDON EC4R 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
17 December 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 December 2018

Next statement due by 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRITISH ASSOCIATION FOR SEXUAL AND RELATIONSHIP THERAPY11 January 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/09/194 September 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR KIRSTIE MCEWANView PDF
17/05/1917 May 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JENNY RIDDELLView PDF
10/05/1910 May 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED DR HERCULES ELI JOUBERTView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company