COLLER IP CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 06067598



Last updated 29 November 2019
Registered office address
PARK HOUSE 116 PARK STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1K 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 January 2019

Next statement due by 8 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COLLER IP MANAGEMENT LIMITED26 January 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/04/1925 April 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY BRIAN MARKESONView PDF
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
29/01/1929 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Current assets
£6.39k
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£150
Shareholders funds
£6.24k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company