COLLSTREAM (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Address

COLLSTREAM (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
5 MALLARD WAY
PRIDE PARK
DERBY
DERBYSHIRE
DE24 8GX
(248 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0844 559 2345
Web:
Classification: Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08744351
Incorporation Date:
23 Oct 2013 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
13 Apr 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Oct 2014
Filed on:
3 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 19 May 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Simon Baker
28 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 5 Months ) Director
Geoffrey Love
28 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 5 Months ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 3 Dec 2014

Previous Company Names

OTS NEWCO COLLSTREAM LIMITED
Changed 18 Nov 2013

Previous Addresses

39 BRUNEL PARKWAY
PRIDE PARK
DERBY
DERBYSHIRE
DE24 8HR
Changed 9 May 2014

C/O RJS SOLICITORS
G1 BELLRINGER ROAD
TRENTHAM
STOKE-ON-TRENT
ST4 8GB
ENGLAND
Changed 26 Nov 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.coll.stream
www.collstre.am

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
12 Apr 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 13 Apr 2015 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code