COLT AIRHANDLING LIMITED



Last updated 13 June 2011
Legal registered address
NEW LANE HAVANT HAMPSHIRE PO9 2LY

Company number
04005530
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
1 June 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2009

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2011

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 June 2011

Next statement due by 29 June 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SIDEMAZE LIMITED10 November 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/06/111 June 2011Annual return made up to 1 June 2011 with full list of shareholders

View Document

28/04/1128 April 2011DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS JOANNE HUMPHREY

View Document

28/04/1128 April 2011APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MICHAEL WARD PENNY

View Document

15/06/1015 June 2010Annual return made up to 1 June 2010 with full list of shareholders

View Document

15/06/1015 June 2010DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / SIMON O'HEA / 01/06/2010

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company