COMMANDO BOOTCAMPS LIMITED

Company number 06915287



Last updated 22 July 2011
Registered office address
77 BELGRAVE ROAD SWANSEA GLAMORGAN SA4 6RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
26 May 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2010

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 May 2011

Next statement due by 23 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

93120 - Activities of sport clubs

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GREEN CORPS LIMITED3 November 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/06/114 June 2011DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))View PDF
02/06/112 June 2011Annual return made up to 26 May 2011 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/05/1131 May 2011FIRST GAZETTEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company