COMPANIESBIZ LTD

Company number NI641677



Last updated 13 August 2019
Registered office address
SUITE 7 KNOWLEDGE HOUSE 46 BELFAST ROAD DOWNPATRICK DOWN NORTHERN IRELAND BT30 9UP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2016
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 June 2019

Next statement due by 17 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SEACLIF LIMITED30 November 2016


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company