COMPANY 1007 LIMITED



Legal registered address
53 North House 8 Caxton Way Dinnington Sheffield South Yorkshire United Kingdom S25 3QE

Company number
14987899
Company status
Disolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2023
View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTELLIAM LIMITED11 July 2023

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/01/249 January 2024 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off

View Document

09/01/249 January 2024 Final Gazette dissolved via voluntary strike-off

View Document

24/10/2324 October 2023 First Gazette notice for voluntary strike-off

View Document

24/10/2324 October 2023 First Gazette notice for voluntary strike-off

View Document

16/10/2316 October 2023 Application to strike the company off the register

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company