COMPASS360 FEEDBACK LTD

Address

COMPASS360 FEEDBACK LTD
FERNBANK
GREAT STRICKLAND
PENRITH
CUMBRIA
CA10 3DS
Phone: 01931 712 043
Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06874247
Incorporation Date:
8 Apr 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 21 Apr 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
9 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Apr 2016
Filed on:
9 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Julie Dougherty
9 May 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
8 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Martin Harvey
8 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MARTIN HARVEY LIMITED
Changed 16 Sep 2014

Previous Addresses

FERNBANK GREAT STICKLAND
PENRITH
CUMBRIA
CA10 3DS
Changed 9 May 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 9 May 2017 2
31 Mar 2016 8 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 4 Jun 2015 3
31 Mar 2014 4 Jun 2014 3
31 Mar 2013 19 Jun 2013 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years