COMPLETE AIR CONDITIONING (UK) LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2016)

Address

COMPLETE AIR CONDITIONING (UK) LIMITED
ATTIRE ACCOUNTING LIMITED
45 GRANVILLE DRIVE
HERNE BAY
KENT
ENGLAND
CT6 7QZ
Classification:

Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2016)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2016)
Company Registration No.:
08197693
Incorporation Date:
31 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 10 Dec 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Aug 2014
Filed on:
10 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Danny Ashley-gordon
31 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

FLEET AIR CONDITIONING LIMITED
Changed 12 Nov 2012

Previous Addresses

4 GROOMBRIDGE DRIVE
GILLINGHAM
ME7 2QJ
Changed 10 Dec 2014


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years