COMPLETE CARE NETWORK LIMITED

Company number 06352353



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
SHERWOOD HOUSE FOREST BUSINESS PARK BARDON HILL COALVILLE ENGLAND LE67 1UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
24 August 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 October 2019

Next statement due by 19 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COUNTY CARE LINK LIMITED18 October 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/10/1917 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/10/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
01/04/191 April 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 063523530001View PDF
21/03/1921 March 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR STEPHEN KENNEDYView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2013-08-31)
Cash in bank
£14.11k
Current assets
£715.31k
Fixed assets
£42.67k
Current creditors
£587.70k
Shareholders funds
£163.52k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company