COMPLETE COHERENCE LIMITED

Address

COMPLETE COHERENCE LIMITED
NEWTON HOUSE SUITE B
NEWTON LANE
ROMSEY
HAMPSHIRE
SO51 8GZ
Phone: 01794 524 384
Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05025022
Incorporation Date:
26 Jan 2004 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 25 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
16 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Jan 2015
Filed on:
25 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2011
Cash at bank: £547,013 £566,580 £478,444
Debtors: £265,525 £279,571 £201,366
Creditors due within one year: £472,320 £549,550 £371,250
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £359,890 £315,683 £318,581
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £380,061 £334,972 £339,529
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 42 available


Directors and Secretaries

Carol Evans
1 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Alan Watkins
1 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Sarah Watkins
26 Jan 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CARDIAC COHERENCE LIMITED
Changed 28 Jan 2011

Previous Addresses

3 MIDDLEBRIDGE STREET
ROMSEY
SO51 8HJ
Changed 11 Jan 2011

8 PEPPER STREET, GLENGAL BRIDGE
WEST, MILLHARBOUR
LONDON
E14 9RP
Changed 25 Jan 2006


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
2 £51,271.20

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 16 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 24 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 2 May 2012 5
31 Dec 2010 1 Jun 2011 6
31 Dec 2009 28 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
42 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years