COMPLETE PARTY SERVICES LIMITED

Address

COMPLETE PARTY SERVICES LIMITED
33-45 CHALVEY ROAD WEST
ALEXANDRA PLAZA
SLOUGH
BERKSHIRE
SL1 2NJ
Classification:

Event catering activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07078473
Incorporation Date:
17 Nov 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£100.00 on 2 Feb 2015
For period ending:
30 Nov 2014
Filed on:
19 May 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Jan 2015
Filed on:
2 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 29 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ashiq Abdeali
22 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Iqbal Abdeali
22 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Ali Abdeali
22 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Mudassir Abdeali
22 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

COMPLETE PARTY SERVICES ACT LTD
Changed 26 Nov 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.completepartyservices.net
www.completepartyservices.food
www.completepartyservices.and
www.completepartyservices.events
www.completepartyservices.catering
www.completepartyservices.org
www.completepartyservices.services

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2014 19 May 2015 6
30 Nov 2013 6 Dec 2013 1
30 Nov 2012 18 Sep 2013 10
30 Nov 2011 9 Oct 2012 11
30 Nov 2010 15 Sep 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
29 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years