CONCHANGO (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03946001



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
LEVEL 1 EXCHANGE HOUSE PRIMROSE STREET LONDON EC2A 2EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
13 March 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 March 2015

Next statement due by 10 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2624) LIMITED6 April 2000
OS INTEGRATION (GLOBAL) LIMITED 1 December 2000
CONCHANGO LIMITED14 January 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/03/1518 March 2015Annual return made up to 13 March 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/04/1430 April 2014Annual return made up to 13 March 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company