CONCUR TECHNOLOGIES (UK) LIMITED



Legal registered address
Clockhouse Place Bedfont Road Feltham Middlesex United Kingdom TW14 8HD

Company number
03252690
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
20 September 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 September 2021

Next statement due by 4 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

58290 - Other software publishing

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LAW 780 LIMITED24 January 1997
XMS (UK) LIMITED7 October 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/10/2119 October 2021 New

View Document

19/10/2119 October 2021 New

View Document

19/10/2119 October 2021 New

View Document

26/09/1426 September 2014 Annual return made up to 20 September 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

21/05/1421 May 2014 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MELANIE ANN MORGAN

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following CONCUR TECHNOLOGIES (UK) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company