CONDOR OFFICE SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
C/O Harrison Clark Rickerbys Ellenborough House Wellington Street Cheltenham England GL50 1YD

Company number
02206294
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
17 December 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 December 2021

Next statement due by 21 December 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CONDOR OFFICE EQUIPMENT LIMITED 1 April 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/02/227 February 2022 Satisfaction of charge 022062940002 in full

View Document

07/02/227 February 2022 Statement of capital on 2022-02-07

View Document

02/02/222 February 2022 Resolutions

View Document

02/02/222 February 2022 Resolutions

View Document

29/12/2129 December 2021

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company