CONEGATE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01387774



Last updated 7 October 2019
Registered office address
RAMILLIES HOUSE 1-2 RAMILLIES STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W1F 7LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
8 September 1978
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 July 2019

Next statement due by 30 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CONEGATE LIMITED15 January 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/07/1924 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/07/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/11/1830 November 201830/11/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
16/07/1816 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/07/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company