CONFORCE LIMITED

Company number SC291535



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
DUNNE GROUP, INCHMUIR ROAD WHITEHILL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE BATHGATE WEST LOTHIAN EH48 2EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 October 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 October 2014

Next statement due by 8 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

43290 - Other construction installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
QUILLCO 211 LIMITED22 November 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/06/154 June 2015REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE SC2915350006View PDF
04/06/154 June 2015REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE SC2915350005View PDF
24/12/1424 December 2014REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE SC2915350004View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company