CONIFER IT LIMITED

Company number 04551851



Last updated 7 October 2019
Registered office address
20 PENN HOUSE MAIN AVENUE NORTHWOOD MIDDLESEX HA6 2HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
2 October 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 October 2019

Next statement due by 16 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CONIFER INC. LIMITED29 September 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/10/184 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/18View PDF
13/11/1713 November 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/10/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company