CONINGTON LIMITED



Last updated 20 September 2020
Legal registered address
SANDY FARM BUSINESS CENTRE THE SANDS FARNHAM SURREY GU10 1PX

Company number
00908669
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
16 June 1967
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 July 2020

Next statement due by 20 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RUSCRETE LIMITED10 April 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/08/2021 August 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1930 September 201930/09/19 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

10/07/1910 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/07/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

21/06/1921 June 2019AMENDED EXEMPTION FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/17

View Document

15/03/1915 March 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 4

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company