CONLECH ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Address

CONLECH ENTERPRISES LIMITED
30 CONWAY ROAD, KNYPERSLEY
STOKE ON TRENT
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST8 7AL
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05413649
Incorporation Date:
5 Apr 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£140.00 on 19 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
22 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Apr 2015
Filed on:
19 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 45 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ann Cumberbatch
28 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Mark Holland
28 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
25 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Darren Jones
28 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Margaret Jones
25 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

VYNEWALL LIMITED
Changed 3 Aug 2005

Previous Addresses

36 CONWAY ROAD KNYPERSLEY
STOKE ON TRENT
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST8 7AL
Changed 10 Dec 2007

31 CORSHAM STREET
LONDON
N1 6DR
Changed 9 May 2005


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 22 Jan 2015 9
30 Apr 2013 17 Jan 2014 9
30 Apr 2012 24 Jan 2013 9
30 Apr 2011 20 Jan 2012 9
30 Apr 2010 21 Jan 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
45 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years