CONNECTIVITY PLUS LIMITED



Last updated 30 June 2020
Legal registered address
4 THE COURTYARD DENMARK STREET WOKINGHAM BERKSHIRE RG40 2AZ

Latest financial results as at 30 September 2019
Current assets
£0
Current creditors
£223.18k
Shareholders funds
£-233.37k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04021875
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 June 2020

Next statement due by 11 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62030 - Computer facilities management activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AXIOM SYSTEMS LIMITED16 October 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/06/2030 June 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2019

View Accounts

09/07/199 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1830 September 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018

View Accounts

10/07/1810 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/06/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company