CONSERVATION BRICK AND TILE LIMITED

Dissolved on 8 Dec 2009

Address

CONSERVATION BRICK AND TILE LIMITED
LOMBARD HOUSE
LICHFIELD
WS13 6EN

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06369224
Incorporation Date:
12 Sep 2007
Dissolution Date:
8 Dec 2009
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Sep

Information correct as of: 15 Jul 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Previous Company Names

FOCUS TRADING LTD
Changed 19 Nov 2007

Previous Addresses

WWW.BUY-THIS-COMPANY-NAME.COM
SUITE B, 29 HARLEY STREET
LONDON
W1G 9QR
Changed 18 Sep 2007

SUITE B, 29 HARLEY STREET
LONDON
W1G 9QR
Changed 13 Sep 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.conservationbrickntile.co.uk
www.conservationbrickandtile.co.uk
www.conservationbrickandtile.com
www.conservationbrickntile.com
www.conservationbrickntile.org
www.conservationbrickandtile.net
www.conservationbrickandtile.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years