CONSERVATION DEVELOPMENTS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03998650



Last updated 26 July 2012
Registered office address
FRYERN HOUSE 125 WINCHESTER ROAD CHANDLERS FORD EASTLEIGH HAMPSHIRE SO53 2DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
22 May 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 May 2012

Next statement due by 19 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PLANFORCE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED7 June 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/05/1231 May 2012Annual return made up to 22 May 2012 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
25/07/1125 July 2011STATEMENT THAT PART (OR THE WHOLE) OF THE PROPERTY CHARGED (A) HAS BEEN RELEASED FROM THE CHARGE; (B) NO LONGER FORMS PART OF THE COMPANY'S PROPERTY /WHOLE /CHARGE NO 2View PDF
03/06/113 June 2011Annual return made up to 22 May 2011 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company