CONSTANTINE SAVVA ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

Company number 03547644



Last updated 22 July 2018
Registered office address
129 COLNEY HATCH LANE LONDON N10 1HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 April 2019

Next statement due by 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ACEJEST LTD15 November 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
25/06/1825 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/04/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
22/06/1722 June 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/04/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/04/1730 April 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-04-30)
Current assets
£35.87k
Fixed assets
£8.05k
Current creditors
£30.90k
Shareholders funds
£13.02k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company