CONSTRUCT MARGATE LIMITED

Company number 06440994



Last updated 1 April 2015
Registered office address
MUSWELL HILL MANOR BRILL AYLESBURY BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP18 9XD
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
29 November 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 November 2013

Next statement due by 27 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CONSTRUCT MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED30 August 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/01/1416 January 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 16/01/2014 FROM
C/O DAVID FARMS LIMITED
MUSWELL HILL MANOR MUSWELL HILL MANOR
BRILL
AYLESBURY
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9XD
ENGLAND
View PDF
16/01/1416 January 2014Annual return made up to 29 November 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
21/01/1321 January 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 21/01/2013 FROM
DAVID HOUSE UNIT 8
STOKENCHURCH BUSINESS PARK IBSTONE ROAD
STOKENCHURCH
BUCKS
HP14 3FE
UNITED KINGDOM
View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2012-12-31)
Cash in bank
£2
Shareholders funds
£2
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company