CONSTRUCTION CONFEDERATION HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01198998



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
MR J A SOUTHWORTH PETERHILL 49 MONUMENT LANE CHALFONT ST PETER GERRARDS CROSS BUCKS SL9 0HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
4 February 1975
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 September 2014

Next statement due by 7 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organizations

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NFBTE HOLDINGS LIMITED1 June 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1431 December 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 December 2014View PDF
29/10/1429 October 2014ALTER ARTICLES 16/10/2014View PDF
16/09/1416 September 2014Annual return made up to 9 September 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company