CONSULTANCY NETWORK ASSOCIATES LIMITED



Legal registered address
Meriden Hall Main Road Meriden Coventry Warwickshire CV7 7PT

Company number
02664961
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
21 November 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 October 2021

Next statement due by 14 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CAREER DEVELOPMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED25 January 1993

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/11/218 November 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-10-31 with no updates

View Document

31/12/1431 December 2014 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/14

View Document

12/11/1412 November 2014 Annual return made up to 31 October 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

19/11/1319 November 2013 Annual return made up to 31 October 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following CONSULTANCY NETWORK ASSOCIATES LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company