CONSULTURA SERVICES LTD



Legal registered address
105 Victoria Street London England SW1E 6QT

Latest financial results as at 31 January 2021
Cash in bank
£145.29k
Current assets
£165.72k
Fixed assets
£39.17k
Current creditors
£144.41k
Shareholders funds
£15.77k
View full financial accounts

Company number
11755335
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
8 January 2019
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 January 2021

Next statement due by 22 January 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CONSULTURA G.E.O. LTD1 April 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/07/2122 July 2021 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2021-01-31

View Document

31/01/2131 January 2021 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 2021

View Accounts

01/04/201 April 2020 COMPANY NAME CHANGED CONSULTURA G.E.O. LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 01/04/20

View Document

03/02/203 February 2020 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS SARKA HLAVACKOVA / 12/06/2019

View Document

03/02/203 February 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/01/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following CONSULTURA SERVICES LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company