CONTACTPARTNERS LTD



Legal registered address
7TH FLOOR 1 MINSTER COURT MINCING LANE LONDON ENGLAND EC3R 7AA

Latest financial results as at 30 April 2020
Cash in bank
£2.08m
Current assets
£2.26m
Fixed assets
£63.82k
Current creditors
£974.90k
Shareholders funds
£1.35m
View full financial accounts

Company number
03709551
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
8 February 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 February 2020

Next statement due by 22 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CLICK TO CALL LIMITED12 June 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/09/2129 September 2021 NewSatisfaction of charge 037095510001 in full

View Document

17/06/2017 June 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY MICHAEL HOPCRAFT

View Document

02/06/202 June 2020 RETURN OF PURCHASE OF OWN SHARES

View Document

30/04/2030 April 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2020

View Accounts

06/04/206 April 2020 07/03/20 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 190

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following CONTACTPARTNERS LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company