COONEEN AT WORK LIMITED



Legal registered address
10 Minton Distribution Park, London Road Amesbury Salisbury SP4 7RT

Company number
03683670
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
15 December 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 27 November 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 December 2021

Next statement due by 29 December 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ACRAMAN (178) LIMITED6 April 1999
IMAGES AT WORK LIMITED31 July 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/12/2123 December 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-12-15 with no updates

View Document

05/08/215 August 2021 Accounts for a small company made up to 2020-11-27

View Document

17/12/1917 December 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/12/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

29/11/1929 November 2019 ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 29/11/19

View Document

17/12/1817 December 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/12/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company