COP REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 06044506



Last updated 1 May 2015
Registered office address
2ND FLOOR 110 CANNON STREET LONDON EC4N 6EU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
8 January 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2007

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 October 2009

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 January 2009

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 5 February 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CONCORD OFFICE PRODUCTS LIMITED10 March 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/02/1321 February 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 21/02/2013 FROM
10 FURNIVAL STREET
LONDON
EC4A 1AB
View PDF
28/01/1328 January 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 28/01/2013 FROM
10 FURNIVAL STREET
LONDON
EC4A 1YH
View PDF
07/06/127 June 2012NOTICE OF CEASING TO ACT AS VOLUNTARY LIQUIDATORView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company