CORAL SPRINGS LTD

Dissolved on 1 Feb 2011

Address

CORAL SPRINGS LTD
THE COTTAGE
31 BLANFORD ROAD
REIGATE
SURREY
RH2 7DP
Classification:

Hardware consultancy

Other software consultancy and supply

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04539995
Incorporation Date:
19 Sep 2002
Dissolution Date:
1 Feb 2011
Dissolved after 8 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
For period ending:
30 Sep 2009
Filed on:
28 Jul 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Sep 2009
Filed on:
19 Oct 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 19 Jul 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Previous Company Names

MONTAL LIMITED
Changed 6 May 2008

Previous Addresses

BLACKBROOK HOUSE
THE DORKING BUSINESS PARK
STATION ROAD
DORKING SURREY
RH4 1HJ
Changed 7 May 2008

156 SOUTH STREET
DORKING
SURREY RH4 2HF
Changed 15 Sep 2004

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 30 Sep 2002


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2009 28 Jul 2010 10
30 Sep 2008 23 Jul 2009 10
30 Sep 2007 18 Jan 2008 4
30 Sep 2006 29 Apr 2007 7
30 Sep 2005 31 Mar 2006 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years