CORESTONE LLP

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Oct 2014)

Address

CORESTONE LLP
HIGHWAY FARM
HORSLEY ROAD
COBHAM
SURREY
KT11 3JZ
Phone: 020 7096 0216
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC378021
Incorporation Date:
30 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2013
Filed on:
28 Jun 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Aug 2013
Filed on:
2 Sep 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peter Hannant
1 Nov 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Christopher Manning
30 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Jack Sutcliffe
30 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Sutcliffe Developments Ltd
1 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Paul Weston
30 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

LEASE RESTRUCTURING LLP
Changed 29 Jan 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.corestone.org.uk
www.corestone.net
www.corest.one
www.corestone.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2013 28 Jun 2013 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
8 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years