CORNEADY LTD

Dissolved on 17 May 2011

Address

CORNEADY LTD
FLAT 1 237 KINGS ROAD
CHELSEA
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW3 5EJ
Classification:

Grow cereals & other crops

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06755792
Incorporation Date:
24 Nov 2008
Dissolution Date:
17 May 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£2.00 on 23 Dec 2009

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Nov 2009
Filed on:
23 Dec 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 22 Jun 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Previous Company Names

CORNEDY LTD
Changed 31 Dec 2008

Previous Addresses

59 BATTERSEA CHURCH ROAD
LONDON
SW11 3LY
ENGLAND
Changed 20 Jan 2010

35 CRANLEY GARDENS
LONDON
SW7 3BD
Changed 18 Dec 2009


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years