CORNERSTONE ANALYTICS LIMITED



Last updated 5 February 2021
Legal registered address
BLACK HANGAR STUDIOS LASHAM AIRFIELD ALTON ENGLAND GU34 5SR

Latest financial results as at 30 June 2019
Cash in bank
£26.21k
Current assets
£409.97k
Current creditors
£444.33k
Shareholders funds
£-34.47k
View full financial accounts

Company number
07182356
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
9 March 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 January 2021

Next statement due by 12 February 2022



Nature of business (SIC)

58190 - Other publishing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LIMOUSINE PRODUCTIONS LIMITED22 November 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/01/2129 January 2021CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/01/21, WITH UPDATES

View Document

07/01/217 January 2021CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/09/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

09/11/209 November 202016/11/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 271001

View Document

01/10/201 October 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/09/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

14/08/2014 August 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 14/08/2020 FROM BLACK HANGAR STUDIOS LASHAM AIRFIELD LASHAM ALTON HAMPSHIRE GU34 5SG

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company